Skip to main content
Sale!

Logitech BRIO 305 Full HD Webcam | 960-001469

Availability: In stock

SKU:960-001469

AED 230AED 188.50

Logitech BRIO 305 Full HD Webcam. Connectivity: USB-C plug-and-play.

  • Webcam dimensions: 65.63 × 53.1 × 45 mm (incl. mount clip)
  • Weight: 74.6 g (incl. mount clip and cable)
  • Cable length: 1.5 m
  • Required port: USB-C


Estimated Delivery Between Wed, Oct 28 and Thu, Oct 29.
Free delivery in Dubai on orders over AED 200 · across the UAE over AED 800.
Share:

Description

Description

Product overview

Logitech BRIO 305 Full HD Webcam for computer video capture.

Configuration and features: Auto Light Correction; Noise-Reducing Mic; Fixed Focus; Integrated Privacy Shutter; USB-C Connectivity; Graphite.

Product details: connectivity: USB-C plug-and-play; webcam dimensions: 65.63 × 53.1 × 45 mm (incl. mount clip); weight: 74.6 g (incl. mount clip and cable); cable length: 1.5 m.

Specifications

BrandLogitech
Product reference960-001469
Product typewebcam
Webcam dimensions65.63 × 53.1 × 45 mm (incl. mount clip)
Weight74.6 g (incl. mount clip and cable)
Cable length1.5 m
Required portUSB-C
Works withWindows, macOS, ChromeOS; major video platforms
Compatible osWindows 10+; macOS 10.15+; ChromeOS
System requirement2 GB RAM for 1080p streaming; 1 GB RAM for 720p
SustainabilityPlastics: Graphite 62% PCR; Off-white/Rose 48% PCR; FSC paper packaging; Carbon neutral
Supported resolutions1080p@30fps (1920×1080); 720p@30fps (1280×720)
Camera2 MP
Field of view70° diagonal
Zoom1× digital
FocusFixed focus
Privacy shutterIntegrated
ConnectivityUSB-C plug-and-play
Software supportLogi Tune supported
MicrophoneBuilt-in mono mic
Mic rangeUp to 1.22 m
Image enhancementRightLight 2 auto brightness/contrast adjustment
PlasticsGraphite 62% PCR; Off-white/Rose 48% PCR; FSC paper packaging; Carbon neutral
Title configurationAuto Light Correction; Noise-Reducing Mic; Fixed Focus; Integrated Privacy Shutter; USB-C Connectivity; Graphite

Choosing this product

Check connection compatibility and the resolution and frame-rate combinations supported by your software and computer.

Ordering in the UAE

Review the OfficeShark shipping policy for delivery terms.

Additional Information

Reviews (0)

Shipping & Return

You may also like

Unicorn ERC30/34/38 Black Ribbon Cartridge, 6m
Unicorn ERC30/34/38 Black Ribbon Cartridge, 6m
AED 12AED 2040% OffGet it in 60 mins
Unicorn LQ690K Black Ribbon Cartridge, 32m
Unicorn LQ690K Black Ribbon Cartridge, 32m
AED 14AED 2544% OffGet it in 60 mins
Unicorn LQ350 Black Ribbon Cartridge, 10m
Unicorn LQ350 Black Ribbon Cartridge, 10m
AED 11AED 1942% OffGet it in 60 mins
Shark Original 85A / 78A / 35A / 36A / 88A Black Toner Cartridge for HP
Shark Original 85A / 78A / 35A / 36A / 88A Black Toner Cartridge for HP
AED 42.75AED 455% OffOut of stock
ZOTAC GAMING GeForce RTX 5070 SOLID OC Graphics Card | ZT-B50700J-10P
ZOTAC GAMING GeForce RTX 5070 SOLID OC Graphics Card | ZT-B50700J-10P
AED 3,529Free Delivery in UAEWed, Oct 28 – Thu, Oct 29
Logitech MeetUp 2 Video Conferencing Camera
Logitech MeetUp 2 Video Conferencing Camera
AED 3,050AED 3,3008% OffFree Delivery in UAEExpressTomorrow
Logitech Brio 105 Full HD 1080p Business Webcam with Auto-Light Balance, Graphite
Logitech Brio 105 Full HD 1080p Business Webcam with Auto-Light Balance, Graphite
AED 96AED 13026% OffExpressTomorrow
Logitech C920 Pro Widescreen HD Webcam, Calling and Recording, 1080p Camera, Desktop or Laptop Webcam
Logitech C920 Pro Widescreen HD Webcam, Calling and Recording, 1080p Camera, Desktop or Laptop Webcam
AED 268AED 30011% OffFree Delivery in DubaiExpressTomorrow
Epson LQ350 Dot Matrix Printer
Epson LQ350 Dot Matrix Printer
AED 952AED 9995% OffFree Delivery in UAEWed, Oct 28 – Thu, Oct 29
Viewplan CT-A1 Top Loading Drawing Trolley
Viewplan CT-A1 Top Loading Drawing Trolley
AED 499AED 5347% OffFree Delivery in DubaiExpressTomorrow
Viewplan EA A0 Size Hangers
Viewplan EA A0 Size Hangers
AED 99.75AED 12017% OffExpressTomorrow
Cassida 5520 UVMG- USA Money Counter with UV/MG/IR Counterfeit Detection
Cassida 5520 UVMG- USA Money Counter with UV/MG/IR Counterfeit Detection
AED 530.25AED 65018% OffFree Delivery in DubaiExpressTomorrow
Cassida CoinMaster Multifunctional Coin Processing Machine
Cassida CoinMaster Multifunctional Coin Processing Machine
AED 799AED 8506% OffFree Delivery in DubaiExpressTomorrow
CASSIDA 5510 UV Efficient Bill Counter Machine for Retail
CASSIDA 5510 UV Efficient Bill Counter Machine for Retail
AED 435.75AED 56022% OffFree Delivery in DubaiExpressTomorrow
Viewplan CT-A0 Top Loading Drawing Trolley
Viewplan CT-A0 Top Loading Drawing Trolley
AED 525AED 5809% OffFree Delivery in DubaiExpressTomorrow
added to cart
WhatsApp
Chat with us